Feb 9, 2009

HOLY SHIT! New Trainer!

Yarr I haven't been posting much. But I made a trainer for some dumbass random game I found, since I haven't made a trainer in so long. Its a weird pixel game. Anyway some news well... I was working on a Stick Arena Ballistick trainer since the credit hack I developed was patched and that got boring after awhile so its like half finished, I might finish it.

Anyway I've decided to post on the site more so look forward to that I'm also going to be accepting trainer requests via comments (Please provide a link also the game must be flash, I'm not spending hours trying to hack some gay free online game) so if you want a trainer drop me a comment and I'll try to make it.

I'm almost always trying to find new sites on the internet and I found a couple fun game site's you should check out, also made the new trainer from one of the games off of one of the sites. Links are at the bottom enjoy.

PS

Old skin is back.

DOWNLOAD FUTONAGA 2 TRAINER *NEW*

Cool game sites:
http://www.rrrrthats5rs.com/
http://babarageo.com/
http://www.digyourowngrave.com/

9 comments:

Anonymous said...

this isnt a trainer request but could you please put the fourms link back up lol

~Alex the (very) legit cow

jesus said...

plz can u make a trainer for the game
Puzzle pirates http://www.puzzlepirates.com/
it's a flash game i think XD
well i hope u can

lush14 said...

man can u plz make a trainer for puzzle pirates it is a flash game i think XD
http://www.puzzlepirates.com/

Anonymous said...

can you trying get me trainer please? thank you and my email is jacob_daniels@hotmail.co.uk

asher1847 said...

yaa nigga my techizcal is backk wowoow:DD

Anonymous said...

Could you make me a trainer for "Endless Online" Please e-mail me with ur answer... J_Gift93@hotmail.com

the devil said...

your totally abusing your power... good job

d4b8 said...

Msg from wabbitZ



GO EAT SOME CAKE!

sanju said...

please make an account and gold hack for puzzle pirates its a flash game and a untaint tool for it please
link:www.puzzlepirates.com/ ty